• 1) 일시 : 2017년 3월 18일(토)-19일(일), 3월 25일(토)-26일(일)
  • 2) 장소 : 신촌 세브란스 치과대학병원 7층 강당


1주 차 첫째 날: 3월 18일(토)

순서 시간 강의제목 연자
 

 

Brain & Development

 
1

13:00-13:40

Neurodevelopmental Disorders : Concept & Differential Diagnosis

가톨릭의대 재활의학과 장대현
2 13:40-14:20

Gross Motor Development

인하의대 재활의학과 김명옥
3 14:20-15:00

Screening Tests for Developmental Delay (K-DST, DDST, K-ASQ 포함)

대구파티마병원 재활의학과 이지인
  15:00-15:20

Coffee break

 
4 15:20-16:20

Bayley Scales of Infant and Toddler Development

건국의대 재활의학과 고성은
5 16:20-17:00

Wechsler Intelligence Tests, Social Maturity Scale

분당제생병원 재활의학과 임상심리실 조은영
6 17:00-17:40 What is the Cognition? (Concept of Cognition) 가톨릭의대 재활의학과 이상지


1주 차 둘째 날: 3월 19일(일)

순서 시간 강의제목 연자
 

 

Assessments

 
1

09:00-09:40

What is the Developmental Delay or Disorder?

인하의대 재활의학과 정한영
2

09:40-10:20

Neurologic Examination of Neonates & Infants (Primitive reflexes, Righting reflexes, Postural reactions, Muscle tones, etc)

부산의대 재활의학과 신용범
  10:20-10:40

Coffee break

 
3 10:40-11:20

PEDI, PDMS (Peabody Developmental Motor Scales)

삼성서울병원 작업치료실 신원호
4 11:20-12:00

Motor & Movement Assessments (GMFM, GMFCS, PBS)

서울재활병원 운동치료실 박상덕
  12:00-13:20

Lunch

 
5 13:20-14:00

Fine Motor & Hand Function Development

연세원주의대 재활의학과 박정미
6 14:00-14:40

Fine Motor & Hand Function Assessments (QUEST, MACS, MASC, Movement Assessment Battery for Children, B-O etc)

신촌세브란스병원 작업치료실 김명희
  14:40-15:00

Coffee break

 
7 15:00-15:40

Visual Perceptual Development & Disorders (시지각기능발달 및 시지각장애)

가톨릭의대 재활의학과 박주현
8 15:40-16:20 Visual Perceptual Evaluation (Korean Developmental Test of Visual Perception 등) 한양의대 재활의학과 한승훈
9 16:20-17:00 Swallowing Development & Evaluation for Pediatric Swallowing Difficulties 서울아산병원 작업치료실 송문성
    수료식  


2주 차 첫째 날: 3월 25일(토)

순서 시간 강의제목 연자
 

 

Clinical Practice at OPD

 
1

13:00-13:40

High Risk Infant Follow-Up at Clinic

성균관의대 재활의학과 권정이
2

13:40-14:20

Assessment of Children Who Are Suspicious of Developmental Delay at Clinic

국민건강보험일산병원 재활의학과 김성우
  14:20-14:40

Coffee break

 
3 14:40-15:20

Hypertonia: Assessment & Differential Diagnosis

동국의대 재활의학과 권범선
4 15:20-16:00

Hypotonia: Assessment & Differential Diagnosis

계명의대 재활의학과 이소영
  16:00-16:20

Coffee break

 
5 16:20-17:00

Movement Disorders (Dyskinesia): Assessment & Differential Diagnosis

차의대 재활의학과 김민영
6 17:00-17:40

Cerebellar Symptoms: Assessment & Differential Diagnosis

성균관의대 재활의학과 장현정
7 17:40-18:20 Approach to Gait Abnormality in Spastic CP 연세의대 재활의학과 나동욱


2주 차 둘째 날: 3월 26일(일)

순서 시간 강의제목 연자
1

09:00-09:40

Brain MRI & Ultrasonography in Neonates & Infants

서울의대 영상의학과 천정은
2

09:40-10:20

Radiographic Examinations for Pediatric Skeletal System

서울의대 영상의학과 천정은
  10:20-10:40

Coffee break

 
 

 

Perspectives of Interventions for Children with Disabilities

 
3 10:40-11:20

NDT on Children

연세의대 재활의학과 박은숙
4 11:20-12:00

Language & Speech Disorders & Treatments

건국대학교병원 언어치료실 민경주
  12:00-13:20

Lunch

 
5 13:20-14:00

Disorders Differential Diagnosed from Cerebral Palsy

서울의대 소아신경과 최지은
6 14:00-14:40

Orthotic Devices & Adaptive Seating Devices

서울재활병원 이지선
  14:40-15:00

Coffee break

 
7 15:00-15:40 Treatment Improving Cognition 국립재활원 김동아
8 15:40-16:20 CP Intervention Strategies According to Life Cycle 서울의대 재활의학과 정세희
9 16:20-17:00 ASD Treatments 서울의대 정신과 김붕년
    수료식